Tags: Tenants Affidavit Or Declaration (Non-Payment Eviction - Public Or Private Subsidized Housing) With Instructions, 14, Nevada Statewide, District Court
[…] Revised: April 14, 2006
American LegalNet, Inc.
www.FormsWorkflow.com
__________________________________________________________.
Apartment
Tenant
Affidavit/Declaration (Non-Payment Eviction-Public/
Publicly subsidized Housing)
Form #14
7 of 8
©2006 Nevada Supreme Court
Revised: April 14, 2006
American LegalNet, Inc.
www.FormsWorkflow.com
I swear the above is true. Signature:__________________________________
SUBSCRIBED AND SWORN to before me this ____ day of _________________,
20____.
NOTARY PUBLIC
OR
DEPUTY CLERK _____________________________
OR
THE FOLLOWING:
Pursuant to NRS 53.045:
"I declare under penalty of perjury under the law of the State of Nevada that the
foregoing is true and correct."
Executed on _____________, 20____
______________________________
Signature
______________________________
Print Name
Apartment
Tenant
Affidavit/Declaration (Non-Payment Eviction-Public/
Publicly subsidized Housing)
Form #14
8 of 8